$299 off full-size dolls this Halloween

Brand hub

FunWest Dolls

Shop FunWest Dolls models on DollWow and compare material, size, price, availability, and custom options in one place. FunWest Dolls models are best compared by material, measurements, available options, current price, and expected delivery timing. Open any product page for full photos, exact measurements, available choices, and delivery information before checkout.

Current DollWow collection

FunWest Dolls letter confirming DollWow as an authorized reseller

Approved seller

Approved to sell FunWest Dolls

DollWow is an approved seller for FunWest Dolls. Brand confirmation is on file.

Brand comparison

How to evaluate FunWest Dolls

FactorWhat to checkHow DollWow helps
Model fitCompare height, weight, measurements, body type, and material before judging the photos.Use filters and product pages to compare facts across current listings.
Custom optionsAvailable choices can vary by body, head, and material.Each product page shows model-specific options, prices, and known conflicts.
Final costThe starting price can change when you add custom options or accessories.The configurator updates the price as you build, and our price-match team can check a competitor quote.
FunWest Bella 155cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Bella 155cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
155 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,249View doll
FunWest Amy 157cm G-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Amy 157cm G-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
157 cmTPEG-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Lily 152cm D-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lily 152cm D-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
152 cmTPED-Cup
$1,199View doll
FunWest Amy 152cm D-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Amy 152cm D-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
152 cmTPED-Cup
$1,199View doll
FunWest Luna 155cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Luna 155cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
155 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,249View doll
FunWest Zoey 165cm K-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Zoey 165cm K-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
165 cmTPEK-Cup
$1,549View doll
FunWest Chloe 157cm G-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Chloe 157cm G-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
157 cmTPEG-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Alice 159cm A-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Alice 159cm A-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
159 cmTPEA-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Alice 159cm A-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Alice 159cm A-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
159 cmTPEA-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Alice 155cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Alice 155cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
155 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,249View doll
FunWest Alice 157cm C-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Alice 157cm C-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
157 cmTPEC-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Bella 157cm C-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Bella 157cm C-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
157 cmTPEC-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Lily 159cm A-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lily 159cm A-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
159 cmTPEA-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Chloe 159cm A-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Chloe 159cm A-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
159 cmTPEA-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Assos 162cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Assos 162cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
162 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Lexie 155cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lexie 155cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
155 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,249View doll
FunWest Eudora 157cm C-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Eudora 157cm C-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
157 cmTPEC-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Elina 159cm A-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Elina 159cm A-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
159 cmTPEA-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Assos 157cm C-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Assos 157cm C-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
157 cmTPEC-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Darlene 155cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Darlene 155cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
155 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,249View doll
FunWest Eudora 159cm A-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Eudora 159cm A-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
159 cmTPEA-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Adele 165cm C-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Adele 165cm C-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
165 cmTPEC-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Darlene 165cm C-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Darlene 165cm C-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
165 cmTPEC-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Assos 159cm A-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Assos 159cm A-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
159 cmTPEA-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Lexie 157cm C-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lexie 157cm C-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
157 cmTPEC-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Bea 162cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Bea 162cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
162 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Lexie 165cm C-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lexie 165cm C-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
165 cmTPEC-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Lexie 162cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lexie 162cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
162 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Jasmine 162cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Jasmine 162cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
162 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,349View doll
FunWest Bea 155cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Bea 155cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
155 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,249View doll
FunWest Dallas 155cm F-Cup TPECustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Dallas 155cm F-Cup TPE

DollVue enabled
155 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,249View doll
FunWest Rose 113cm D-Cup SiliconeCustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Rose 113cm D-Cup Silicone

113 cmSiliconeD-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Lyra 113cm D-Cup SiliconeCustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lyra 113cm D-Cup Silicone

113 cmSiliconeD-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Lyra 113cm D-Cup SiliconeCustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lyra 113cm D-Cup Silicone

113 cmSiliconeD-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Lyra 103cm G-Cup SiliconeCustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lyra 103cm G-Cup Silicone

103 cmSiliconeG-Cup
$1,399View doll
FunWest Lyra 103cm G-Cup SiliconeCustom build

FunWest Dolls

FunWest Lyra 103cm G-Cup Silicone

103 cmSiliconeG-Cup
$1,399View doll

Buyer notes

What to confirm before choosing FunWest Dolls

Compare the exact model

FunWest Dolls listings can vary by body, head, height, material, and option set. Use product pages for exact measurements and photos.

Check customization fit

Brand-wide option patterns are useful, but product-specific availability, conflicts, and production timing should be confirmed before checkout.

Review final value

Compare the starting price, available options, delivery time, measurements, and privacy details before choosing a doll.

FunWest Dolls buying questions

How should I compare FunWest Dolls dolls?

Compare FunWest Dolls models by material, height, weight, measurements, body type, availability, custom options, and total value.

Can every FunWest Dolls model use the same custom options?

No. Available options can vary by body, head, and material. The product page shows the choices offered for that specific doll.

Does DollWow confirm FunWest Dolls stock and order details?

Yes. Current stock, custom timing, option compatibility, and delivery expectations should be confirmed before checkout when those details affect the order.

Browse more brands